DM 2019

Categories

Competitors

NameClubCategory Pos 
Emils AGAMALIJEVSEbeltoft Judo-KlubU15 -60 A Drenge4.
Jacob AGERTOFTÅrhus Judo KlubU21 -73 A Drenge1.
Jacob AGERTOFTÅrhus Judo KlubSenior -73 A Herrer3.
Jacob AGERTOFTÅrhus Judo KlubÅben herrer2.
Nikan AHMADIBrøndby Judo KlubU21 -81 A Drenge3.
Nikan AHMADIBrøndby Judo KlubSenior -81 A Herrer5.
Asaad ALOFanø Gymnastik & Idræt, JudoSenior -100 A Herrer3.
Raluca Elena AMZASkagen JudoklubU18 -63 A Piger4.
Bjarke ANDERSENØrsø JudoklubU15 -55 A Drenge3.
Buster Højland ANDERSENSvendborg Judo og Jiu-Jitsu KlubU18 -73 A Drenge-
Christian S. ANDERSENFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubU21 -73 A Drenge3.
Daniel ANDERSENSilkeborg Judo KlubVeteran +100 Herrer1.
Einar Ask Bang ANDERSENÅrhus Judo KlubU15 -45 A Drenge-
Einar Ask Bang ANDERSENÅrhus Judo KlubU12 -45 A Drenge2.
Mike ANDERSENEbeltoft Judo-KlubU15 -35 A Drenge-
Simon ANDERSENAmager Judo SkoleU18 -50 A Drenge3.
Simon ANDERSENAmager Judo SkoleU15 -50 A Drenge3.
Thor ANDERSENØrsø JudoklubU18 -73 A Drenge-
Daniel ANDRASEVICHalsnæs Martial ArtsU15 -45 A Drenge3.
Laura Hjorth ANTVORSKOVBrønshøj Judo ClubU18 -70 A Piger5.
Ryan ARMANLyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubU18 -66 A Drenge-
Djoni ASKHAMAmager Judo SkoleU21 -66 A Drenge1.
Djoni ASKHAMAmager Judo SkoleU18 -66 A Drenge3.
Brian ASMUSSENEsbjerg Judo KlubVeteran -90 Herrer3.
Klaudia Ecklon ASMUSSENAabenraa Judo KlubU12 +63 A Piger1.
Emil ATANBrøndby Judo KlubU18 +90 A Drenge2.
Emil ATANBrøndby Judo KlubSenior -100 A Herrer2.
Ravan ATAYEVKøge JudoklubU18 -73 A Drenge3.
Zenia Stokbro BACHØrsø JudoklubU15 -63 A Piger2.
Michael BARKHOLTHerning Judo og Jiu-Jitsu KlubVeteran -90 Herrer-
Mathias BAUERJudoklubben MitaniU21 -81 A Drenge2.
Hannah BERGJudoklubben MitaniU12 -40 A Piger5.
Sarah Abu-Hamam BERGJudoklubben MitaniU12 -30 A Piger2.
Sofia BERTHOUAmager Judo SkoleU21 -70 A Piger3.
Sofia BERTHOUAmager Judo SkoleU18 -70 A Piger3.
Niklas BETZERHvidovre Judo og Jiu-Jitsu KlubU18 -40 A Drenge2.
Maria BILICHjørring JudoklubU12 -44 A Piger3.
Sebastian BINDSLEVSvendborg Judo og Jiu-Jitsu KlubU18 -55 A Drenge4.
Aksel BIRLUNDAmager Judo SkoleU18 -50 A Drenge1.
Aksel BIRLUNDAmager Judo SkoleU15 -50 A Drenge1.
Albert Grand BJERREGAARDKodokan OdenseU18 -66 A Drenge-
Mihail BOGHISvendborg Judo og Jiu-Jitsu KlubVeteran -73 Herrer1.
Sif BOUJUJudoklubben MitaniSenior -57 A Damer1.
Tòki BRANDSSONSvendborg Judo og Jiu-Jitsu KlubSenior -81 A Herrer7.
William Dahl BRINCHHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu KlubU15 -50 A Drenge-
Jeppe BUHLSilkeborg Judo KlubVeteran -100 Herrer-
Frederikke BYGBALLEHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu KlubU15 -57 A Piger-
Laurits BØDSKOVÅrhus Judo KlubU15 -45 A Drenge-
Malte BØDSKOVÅrhus Judo KlubU21 -60 A Drenge1.
Malte BØDSKOVÅrhus Judo KlubSenior -60 A Herrer1.
Anders BØRGESENBudo NæstvedSenior -81 A Herrer-
Fríði CARLSSONSvendborg Judo og Jiu-Jitsu KlubU18 -66 A Drenge3.
Benjamin Bach CHRISTENSENBrønshøj Judo ClubSenior -60 A Herrer2.
Bjarke Bach CHRISTENSENAmager Judo SkoleSenior -73 A Herrer3.
Laura J. CHRISTENSENHorsens Judo KlubU12 -35 A Piger4.
Mia Rosa CHRISTENSENRamløse Judo & Jiu-JitsuklubU15 -44 A Piger1.
Emil Fjeldvig CHRISTIANSENHjørring JudoklubU18 -73 A Drenge1.
Jesper CHRISTIANSENEbeltoft Judo-KlubVeteran -100 Herrer-
Hector Cossio CONRADÅrhus Judo KlubU15 -45 A Drenge2.
Lucia Cossio CONRADÅrhus Judo KlubU12 -44 A Piger3.
Jonas Kolvig CZAJKOWSKIBrønshøj Judo ClubU21 -73 A Drenge2.
Jonas Kolvig CZAJKOWSKIBrønshøj Judo ClubSenior -73 A Herrer1.
Mikkeline DALLFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubU18 -63 A Piger3.
Diana DALSGÅRDFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubVeteran -70 Damer1.
Diana DALSGÅRDFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubSenior -70 A Damer2.
Matin DASHTIHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu KlubU21 -81 A Drenge1.
Olivia DONS-LASSENFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubU12 -35 A Piger5.
Cassandra Rahbek EBELVejle Judo KlubU18 -52 A Piger1.
Oskar EGEDORFAmager Judo SkoleU18 -60 A Drenge3.
Karen Marie EHMSENSjelle-Skørring IdrætsforeningU15 -57 A Piger3.
Clara Mejer EILERSKauri Brønderslev JudoklubU15 -57 A Piger-
Ole ELSTRØMØrsø JudoklubVeteran -73 Herrer2.
Ole ELSTRØMØrsø JudoklubSenior -73 A Herrer-
Altay Erson ERBrønshøj Judo ClubU18 -60 A Drenge2.
Altay Erson ERBrønshøj Judo ClubU15 -60 A Drenge1.
Aylin ERBrønshøj Judo ClubU18 -52 A Piger2.
Amanj FARAJPOURVejle Judo KlubU18 -66 A Drenge-
Nick FISKERSilkeborg Judo KlubVeteran -81 Herrer3.
Nick FISKERSilkeborg Judo KlubSenior -81 A Herrer-
Freja FLODGAARDKøge JudoklubU15 -48 A Piger1.
Andreas FONSNERBrøndby Judo KlubU18 -73 A Drenge-
Andreas FONSNERBrøndby Judo KlubSenior -73 A Herrer-
Kalle FRIIS-HANSENPi, København JudoSenior -81 A Herrer3.
Anna Lene Dagny GALLKodokan OdenseU12 -40 A Piger4.
Svend Asbjørn GALLKodokan OdenseU15 -66 A Drenge3.
Manuel GAMMELMARKAabenraa Judo KlubU12 -40 A Drenge-
Leonora GLOBEbeltoft Judo-KlubU18 -57 A Piger3.
Leonora GLOBEbeltoft Judo-KlubÅben Damer V24.
Niko GRZALJAVidar Gymnastik og KampidrætU15 -66 A Drenge1.
Vincent GUNNSTEINSONTønder JudoklubU12 -45 A Drenge-
Oskar Dalgård GÜLERYÜZAmager Judo SkoleU18 -73 A Drenge3.
Malte HAMMERØrsø JudoklubU15 -45 A Drenge-
Noah HAMMERØrsø JudoklubU15 -40 A Drenge3.
Alice Sloth HANSENBrønshøj Judo ClubU15 -40 A Piger2.
Alice Sloth HANSENBrønshøj Judo ClubU12 -35 A Piger1.
Josefine HANSENVejle Judo KlubU18 -57 A Piger2.
Josefine HANSENVejle Judo KlubU15 -57 A Piger2.
Karoline HANSENVejle Judo KlubU21 -63 A Piger1.
Karoline HANSENVejle Judo KlubU18 -63 A Piger1.
Louise HANSENVejle Judo KlubSenior -63 A Damer1.
Louise HANSENVejle Judo KlubÅben Damer V21.
Mikkel Robert Thorgny HANSENFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubU15 -55 A Drenge-
Tom HANSENEsbjerg Judo KlubVeteran +100 Herrer-
Jens HAUSGAARDRy JudoklubVeteran +100 Herrer3.
Lærke HELMERFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubU12 -30 A Piger1.
Eddie Marius Ulbrandt HENRIKSENGesten Vejen Judo og Ju-JutsuklubU12 -45 A Drenge-
Emma HERMANSENKauri Brønderslev JudoklubU15 -57 A Piger3.
Mathias Ilsø HERSKINDRamløse Judo & Jiu-JitsuklubU18 -73 A Drenge-
Sofie HERSKINDRamløse Judo & Jiu-JitsuklubU15 -48 A Piger2.
Jesper HJERMITSLEVKauri Brønderslev JudoklubU21 -90 A Drenge1.
Søren HJERMITSLEVKauri Brønderslev JudoklubU21 -90 A Drenge2.
Andriy HLUSHCHUKSkive Judo KlubU18 -81 A Drenge3.
Gustav HOLMHjørring JudoklubU15 -40 A Drenge-
Oliver HOLMEGÅRDHalsnæs Martial ArtsU12 -35 A Drenge3.
Silas Skovbjerg HUNDTKodokan OdenseU15 -35 A Drenge1.
Anders HVIDKÆRAmager Judo SkoleSenior -81 A Herrer1.
Anders HVIDKÆRAmager Judo SkoleÅben herrer3.
Dennis HYLDGAARDVordingborg Judo og Jiu Jitsu KlubVeteran -73 Herrer3.
Cathrine HÆSTRUPSjelle-Skørring IdrætsforeningU21 -70 A Piger1.
Christian HÆSTRUPSjelle-Skørring IdrætsforeningSenior -90 A Herrer-
Victor ISCHENKOJudoklubben MitaniU12 -30 A Drenge-
Rene IVERSENVidebæk Styrke og KampsportVeteran -81 Herrer2.
Ida JAKOBSENVejle Judo KlubU18 -70 A Piger1.
Maja Malgorrzata JANISZEWSKIVestfyns Judo og SelvforsvarU12 -35 A Piger3.
Danas JAUCERASVordingborg Judo og Jiu Jitsu KlubVeteran -100 Herrer1.
Danas JAUCERASVordingborg Judo og Jiu Jitsu Senior -100 A Herrer-
Ginas JAUCERASVordingborg Judo og Jiu Jitsu KlubSenior -100 A Herrer1.
Ginas JAUCERASVordingborg Judo og Jiu Jitsu KlubÅben herrer3.
Paulius JAUCERASVordingborg Judo og Jiu Jitsu KlubVeteran -90 Herrer2.
Kasper JELSGAARDTønder JudoklubU15 -50 A Drenge-
Alexander Morits Feldborg JENSENHalsnæs Martial ArtsU21 -73 A Drenge-
Alexander Morits Feldborg JENSENHalsnæs Martial ArtsU18 -73 A Drenge2.
Christian Bo JENSENFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubVeteran -66 Herrer1.
Hans Shirangi JENSENFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubSenior -73 A Herrer-
Malthe Sixtus JENSENÅrhus Judo KlubU18 -55 A Drenge3.
Malthe Sixtus JENSENÅrhus Judo KlubU15 -55 A Drenge1.
Sille Rishøj JENSENKauri Brønderslev JudoklubU21 -57 A Piger2.
Matthæus JEPPESENHalsnæs Martial ArtsU15 -55 A Drenge-
Rasmus Lynghøj JOHANSENVordingborg Judo og Jiu Jitsu KlubSenior -81 A Herrer-
Silas Staal JOHANSENSvendborg Judo og Jiu-Jitsu KlubU12 -45 A Drenge-
David Fan JØRGENSENHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu KlubU12 -55 A Drenge2.
Jesper JØRGENSENHerning Judo og Jiu-Jitsu KlubVeteran -100 Herrer-
Luna Kaas JØRGENSENHorsens Judo KlubU12 -35 A Piger2.
Steffen Kragh JØRGENSENRy JudoklubVeteran +100 Herrer3.
Tom JØRGENSENIkiruU21 -66 A Drenge4.
Lukasz KASZKOWIAKBrøndby Judo KlubVeteran -81 Herrer-
Kamal KATAÅrhus Judo KlubÅben herrer-
Martin KAZARIANAmager Judo SkoleU21 -73 A Drenge3.
Martin KAZARIANAmager Judo SkoleSenior -73 A Herrer7.
Benjamin Troest KJELDSENPi, København JudoSenior -90 A Herrer1.
Benjamin Troest KJELDSENPi, København JudoÅben herrer1.
Malou Thyrregaard KJELDSENHoven IdrætsforeningU12 -44 A Piger-
Gregor KLASAVestfyns Judo og SelvforsvarVeteran -81 Herrer3.
Thor KOCHÅrhus Judo KlubU12 -35 A Drenge-
Ingrid C.B.A. KOMODOWSKIAmager Judo SkoleU15 -40 A Piger1.
Ingrid C.B.A. KOMODOWSKIAmager Judo SkoleU12 -40 A Piger1.
Adam KOSTOEVHalsnæs Martial ArtsU15 -35 A Drenge2.
Adam KOSTOEVHalsnæs Martial ArtsU12 -30 A Drenge1.
Mads KRISTENSENKodokan OdenseU18 -55 A Drenge1.
Frida KROGKauri Brønderslev JudoklubU15 -40 A Piger3.
Simon KRUSEÅrhus Judo KlubSenior -81 A Herrer2.
Simon KRUSEÅrhus Judo KlubÅben herrer-
Dánjal Á KRÁKUSTEINISvendborg Judo og Jiu-Jitsu KlubU21 -66 A Drenge5.
Dánjal Á KRÁKUSTEINISvendborg Judo og Jiu-Jitsu KlubSenior -66 A Herrer4.
Marcus Hammer LANGEÅrhus Judo KlubU18 -45 A Drenge3.
Marcus Hammer LANGEÅrhus Judo KlubU15 -45 A Drenge3.
Hjalte LANGELYKKETomoe, KoldingU12 -40 A Drenge-
Casper LARSENØrsø JudoklubU15 +66 A Drenge2.
Emilie Dons LASSENFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubU15 -63 A Piger1.
Isabella LAURITSENBrønshøj Judo ClubU21 -70 A Piger2.
Bjørn Koch LAURITZENÅrhus Judo KlubU15 -35 A Drenge3.
Bjørn Koch LAURITZENÅrhus Judo KlubU12 -30 A Drenge2.
Magni Koch LAURITZENÅrhus Judo KlubU18 -40 A Drenge1.
Magni Koch LAURITZENÅrhus Judo KlubU15 -40 A Drenge2.
Bertil Lynge LAVRSENÅrhus Judo KlubU18 -60 A Drenge1.
Bárður LENVIG Århus Judo KlubU21 -66 A Drenge2.
Bárður LENVIG Århus Judo KlubSenior -66 A Herrer3.
Karolina Julia LEWANDOWSKAVidebæk Styrke og KampsportU12 -48 A Piger3.
Diego Edward LEWANDOWSKIVidebæk Styrke og KampsportU12 -35 A Drenge-
Jaroslaw LEWANDOWSKIVidebæk Styrke og KampsportVeteran -100 Herrer3.
Manuel LEWANDOWSKIVidebæk Styrke og KampsportU15 +66 A Drenge4.
Niclas Emil Lund LINDHOLMSjelle-Skørring IdrætsforeningU21 -100 A Drenge1.
Niclas Emil Lund LINDHOLMSjelle-Skørring IdrætsforeningU18 +90 A Drenge1.
Sebastian LINDQUISTBrønshøj Judo ClubU18 -50 A Drenge3.
Sebastian LINDQUISTBrønshøj Judo ClubU15 -50 A Drenge-
Andreas LUNDBrønshøj Judo ClubSenior -81 A Herrer3.
Victor Skovby LUNDFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubU15 -60 A Drenge2.
Julie MADSENÅrhus Judo KlubU21 -63 A Piger2.
Julie MADSENÅrhus Judo KlubU18 -63 A Piger2.
Julie MADSENÅrhus Judo KlubÅben Damer V23.
Ronja Lund MADSENVestfyns Judo og SelvforsvarU15 -57 A Piger-
Rune Tobias MADSENJetsmark JudoklubU15 -55 A Drenge-
Søren Rønnov MADSENPi, København JudoVeteran +100 Herrer2.
Gunnar MAGNUSSENAmager Judo SkoleSenior -73 A Herrer7.
Hormoz MAJNOUNIANAalborg JudoklubVeteran -66 Herrer2.
Daniel MALEKIÅrhus Judo KlubU15 -55 A Drenge2.
Sofie MALEKIÅrhus Judo KlubU12 -44 A Piger1.
Alexandre MATHIEULyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubSenior -66 A Herrer1.
Henrik MELGAARDLyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubVeteran -73 Herrer4.
Stig MIDTIBYSvendborg Judo og Jiu-Jitsu KlubSenior -90 A Herrer2.
Stig MIDTIBYSvendborg Judo og Jiu-Jitsu KlubÅben herrer-
Angus MOLNARAmager Judo SkoleU12 -35 A Drenge1.
Olivia MOLNARAmager Judo SkoleU21 -57 A Piger1.
Olivia MOLNARAmager Judo SkoleU18 -57 A Piger1.
Olivia MOLNARAmager Judo SkoleSenior -57 A Damer2.
Henrik MUNKBrøndby Judo KlubVeteran -81 Herrer-
Henrik MUNKBrøndby Judo KlubSenior -81 A Herrer-
Manvel MURADJANTomoe, KoldingU12 -35 A Drenge2.
Mikkel MØLLÅrhus Judo KlubU18 -40 A Drenge4.
Mikkel MØLLÅrhus Judo KlubU15 -40 A Drenge3.
Rasmus MØLLEGAARDVestfyns Judo og SelvforsvarU15 -55 A Drenge-
Helene MØLLERBrønshøj Judo ClubSenior -70 A Damer1.
Jonas Nydam MØLLERFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubU15 -50 A Drenge7.
Mads MØLLERHolbæk Budo SkoleU18 -81 A Drenge1.
Emil NIELSENHorsens Judo KlubU15 -50 A Drenge7.
Emilie Rud NIELSENRamløse Judo & Jiu-JitsuklubU15 -63 A Piger3.
Mia Rud NIELSENRamløse Judo & Jiu-JitsuklubU21 -70 A Piger4.
Thøger NIELSENFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubU18 -81 A Drenge2.
Sebastian Sandgaard NORDAHL-PETERSENFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubU15 -45 A Drenge7.
Ella Thue NØRBÆKJudoklubben MitaniU12 -40 A Piger3.
Mai Due NØRSKOVFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubU15 -52 A Piger1.
Mai Due NØRSKOVFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubU18 -52 A Piger3.
Mie Due NØRSKOVFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubU15 -44 A Piger2.
Mie Due NØRSKOVFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubU12 -44 A Piger2.
Oliver Due NØRSKOVFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubU18 -50 A Drenge-
Oliver Due NØRSKOVFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubU15 -50 A Drenge3.
Wictor NÜSSLEHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu KlubSenior -81 A Herrer7.
Lasse OLESENÅrhus Judo KlubU12 -35 A Drenge-
Mia Kristina Bjørn OLESENRamløse Judo & Jiu-JitsuklubU21 -78 A Piger1.
Niels Christian Rosholm OLESENÅrhus Judo KlubVeteran -100 Herrer3.
Alexander OLSENAmager Judo SkoleU21 -73 A Drenge-
Alexander OLSENAmager Judo SkoleSenior -73 A Herrer5.
Samuel OMØHillerød JudoklubU15 -40 A Drenge-
Samuel OMØHillerød JudoklubU12 -40 A Drenge1.
Sif Nørgaard ORLOFFSkive Judo KlubU15 -57 A Piger-
Hashem Al OUISSIHorsens Judo KlubU15 -45 A Drenge-
Kasper PAGHSkive Judo KlubU18 -66 A Drenge-
Silas PAUSKICHalsnæs Martial ArtsU15 -45 A Drenge7.
Silas PAUSKICHalsnæs Martial ArtsU12 -45 A Drenge-
Benjamin Spiel PEDERSENAmager Judo SkoleU15 -50 A Drenge5.
Benjamin Steen PEDERSENØrsø JudoklubU12 -45 A Drenge-
Tobias Spiel PEDERSENAmager Judo SkoleU21 -73 A Drenge-
Victor Bjørn Hald PEDERSENRamløse Judo & Jiu-JitsuklubU15 -45 A Drenge-
Lucas PENNINGALyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubU18 -45 A Drenge2.
Lucas PENNINGALyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubU15 -45 A Drenge5.
Marcus PENNINGALyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubU18 -55 A Drenge2.
Marcus PENNINGALyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubU15 -55 A Drenge3.
Silas PENNINGALyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubU18 -40 A Drenge3.
Silas PENNINGALyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubU15 -35 A Drenge3.
Natasja Schou PETERSENHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu KlubU15 -57 A Piger-
Simon Bernhardt PETERSENVordingborg Judo og Jiu Jitsu KlubU18 +90 A Drenge3.
Simon Bernhardt PETERSENVordingborg Judo og Jiu Jitsu KlubU15 +66 A Drenge1.
Zander PETERSENFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubU12 -40 A Drenge-
Bugvi POULSENHorsens Judo KlubVeteran -81 Herrer1.
Mathias Ferré POULSENPi, København JudoSenior -66 A Herrer2.
Mathias Ferré POULSENPi, København JudoÅben herrer-
Necklas Ferré POULSENSkive Judo KlubSenior -73 A Herrer2.
Lendi PREKAZI Tomoe, Kolding U15 +66 A Drenge3.
Rachel RAABEVidebæk Styrke og KampsportU12 -48 A Piger2.
Claus RASMUSSENTønder JudoklubVeteran -90 Herrer3.
Malte Schmidt RASMUSSENAmager Judo SkoleU18 -50 A Drenge-
Malte Schmidt RASMUSSENAmager Judo SkoleU15 -50 A Drenge5.
Johannes RAVNHorsens Judo KlubU12 -55 A Drenge1.
Magnus ROSENKVISTJudoklubben MitaniU18 -50 A Drenge2.
Mathias ROSENKVISTJudoklubben MitaniU18 -45 A Drenge1.
Mathias ROSENKVISTJudoklubben MitaniU15 -45 A Drenge1.
Amalie RYEÅrhus Judo KlubU12 -40 A Piger2.
Mikkel RØDGAARDVidebæk Styrke og KampsportU12 -40 A Drenge-
Alan SACZKOWSKIVidebæk Styrke og KampsportU12 -35 A Drenge-
Grzegorz SACZKOWSKIVidebæk Styrke og KampsportVeteran -90 Herrer-
Amira SADEKSjelle-Skørring IdrætsforeningU18 -70 A Piger2.
Amira SADEKSjelle-Skørring IdrætsforeningÅben Damer V22.
Thomas SANDBERGÅrhus Judo KlubU15 -50 A Drenge2.
Marie SANDHOLTKøge JudoklubU12 -44 A Piger-
Boris SCHULEITÅrhus Judo KlubVeteran -100 Herrer2.
Freja SCHWERTFEGERFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubU18 -70 A Piger4.
Nicolaj SEMKLOHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu KlubU12 -40 A Drenge-
Mads Nørregaard SENGERIkiruU12 -45 A Drenge3.
Emil Falk SERUPSkive Judo KlubU21 -73 A Drenge-
Ali SIROOSIFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubSenior -73 A Herrer5.
Ali SIROOSIFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubÅben herrer-
Nicolaj SKOUBOSvendborg Judo og Jiu-Jitsu KlubSenior -81 A Herrer-
Nanna SKOVKauri Brønderslev JudoklubU15 -52 A Piger-
Sune SKOVKauri Brønderslev JudoklubU15 -55 A Drenge-
Hannibal SKOVBYEGladsaxe Judo KlubU12 -35 A Drenge3.
Tristan Runge SOMMERAmager Judo SkoleU15 -35 A Drenge-
Tristan Runge SOMMERAmager Judo SkoleU12 -30 A Drenge3.
Marius Steffen STEENSENIkiruU15 +66 A Drenge6.
Zacharias STOKBROØrsø JudoklubU15 -50 A Drenge-
Mikkel H. STOLTENBERGAmager Judo SkoleU21 -66 A Drenge3.
Mikkel H. STOLTENBERGAmager Judo SkoleU18 -66 A Drenge2.
Daniel STUDSGAARDÅrhus Judo KlubU18 -66 A Drenge1.
Gartimir SULTYGOVVejle Judo KlubU12 -40 A Drenge-
Aozora SUZUKIÅrhus Judo KlubU21 -60 A Drenge2.
Sebastian SØLVERGAARDFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubSenior -90 A Herrer3.
Henning Arnd SØRENSENJetsmark JudoklubU18 -73 A Drenge-
Kilian Niklas SØRENSENJetsmark JudoklubU15 -60 A Drenge3.
Magnus N. SØRENSENØrsø JudoklubU15 -66 A Drenge2.
Martin Valbjørn SØRENSENHoven IdrætsforeningVeteran +100 Herrer-
Silke Schwartz SØRENSENHorsens Judo KlubU15 -57 A Piger1.
Andreas THOMSENØrsø JudoklubU12 -40 A Drenge3.
Martin THOMSENLyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubSenior -81 A Herrer5.
Thorkild THORBEKAmager Judo SkoleU12 -40 A Drenge2.
Kia THRANELyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubU15 -57 A Piger-
Mika Steen THRANELyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubU15 -40 A Drenge-
William TOFTLyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubU18 -66 A Drenge-
William TRANGELEDØrsø JudoklubU12 -30 A Drenge4.
Selma TVEDEÅrhus Judo KlubU15 -48 A Piger3.
Selma TVEDEÅrhus Judo KlubU12 -48 A Piger1.
Petur Sigurd Á TÚGVUSvendborg Judo og Jiu-Jitsu KlubU18 -66 A Drenge-
Aslak UNGER-DOWNINGHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu KlubVeteran -100 Herrer-
Cosmo Willum VALLENTINHolbæk Budo SkoleU15 +66 A Drenge5.
William VANDRUPRamløse Judo & Jiu-JitsuklubU15 -45 A Drenge-
Narek VARDANIANHalsnæs Martial ArtsU15 -40 A Drenge1.
Chillie Piyanna Skov VEDENLOVGladsaxe Judo KlubU12 -30 A Piger4.
Søren VESTERGAARDHoven IdrætsforeningVeteran -90 Herrer-
Valdemar VESTERGÅRDSjelle-Skørring IdrætsforeningU15 -45 A Drenge5.
Valdemar VESTERGÅRDSjelle-Skørring IdrætsforeningU12 -45 A Drenge1.
Svend VOHLERTBrøndby Judo KlubVeteran -90 Herrer1.
Daniel WILSÅrhus Judo KlubU12 -35 A Drenge-
Viktor WILSÅrhus Judo KlubU12 -45 A Drenge3.
Muhamad YANDIEVVejle Judo KlubU12 -35 A Drenge-
Felix ÅSIDEAmager Judo SkoleU12 -40 A Drenge3.
Lara ØSTERGAARDHorsens Judo KlubU12 -30 A Piger3.