DM B

Categories

Competitors

NameClubCategory Pos 
Axel Hvidberg ALBANVordingborg Judo og Jiu Jitsu KlubU12 -45 B Drenge3.
Svend Belit ANDERSENØrsø JudoklubU12 -25 B Drenge3.
Hector ANDERSENFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubU12 -35 B Drenge-
Johan Hadrup ANDERSENFanø Gymnastik & Idræt, JudoU15 -60 B Drenge2.
Nicolaj ANDERSENVordingborg Judo og Jiu Jitsu KlubSenior -90 B Herrer2.
Simon ANDERSENVidar Gymnastik og KampidrætU15 -55 B Drenge2.
Cecillie Keller ASMUSSENEsbjerg Judo KlubU12 -44 B Piger3.
Hector BANKEAmager Judo SkoleU12 -40 B Drenge3.
Solvej BINDSLEVSvendborg Judo og Jiu-Jitsu KlubU15 -40 B Piger2.
Magnus BJØRNFORTFanø Gymnastik & Idræt, JudoU15 -50 B Drenge2.
Beatrice BONNESENKøge JudoklubU15 -52 B Piger3.
Elias Friis BOSTONTomoe, KoldingU15 -45 B Drenge3.
Magnus BØGGILD-LEATESÅrhus Judo KlubU12 -25 B Drenge-
Annika CAMERONEsbjerg Judo KlubU15 -48 B Piger1.
Malik CHAHIDJudoklubben MitaniU12 -40 B Drenge2.
Dennis CHRISTENSENJudoklubben MitaniU12 -35 B Drenge7.
David COMVALIUSTomoe, KoldingU12 -30 B Drenge V21.
Fiona DERRICHEKøge JudoklubU12 -25 B Piger3.
Isak Ørn ELIASSONJudoklubben MitaniU12 -60 B Drenge2.
Sebastian ENGBERGSkive Judo KlubU21 -66 B Drenge1.
Millian ERICHSENHorsens Judo KlubU15 -48 B Piger2.
Frederikke FOGTMANNHoven IdrætsforeningU15 +63 B Piger3.
Elena FONSBØLJudoklubben MitaniU12 -30 B Piger3.
Caroline Stigaard FRANDSENHorsens Judo KlubU12 -35 B Piger3.
Maria FRANDSENVejle Judo KlubSenior -63 B Damer1.
Bjarke Patrick GADEFanø Gymnastik & Idræt, JudoSenior +100 B Herrer4.
Alexander GALLIJudoklubben MitaniU12 -40 B Drenge-
Zander GAMMELMARKAabenraa Judo KlubU12 -30 B Drenge V23.
Cecilie GORDONVejle Judo KlubU12 -44 B Piger1.
Magnus GULLØVKøge JudoklubU15 -45 B Drenge2.
Albert GUTICFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubSenior -90 B Herrer4.
Frida HANSENJudoklubben MitaniU12 -30 B Piger1.
Reynir Mår HARDARSONTomoe, KoldingU15 -60 B Drenge1.
Fie Pape HAUSAGERHorsens Judo KlubU12 -30 B Piger2.
Sofus Rudå HERLØV-NIELSENHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu KlubU18 -73 B Drenge2.
Eske Lau HOVGAARDSvendborg Judo og Jiu-Jitsu KlubU12 -30 B Drenge V2-
Noah HYLDGAARDVordingborg Judo og Jiu Jitsu KlubU12 -25 B Drenge-
Nellie HØJSGAARDSvendborg Judo og Jiu-Jitsu KlubU12 -25 B Piger1.
Sirius ISHØYSvendborg Judo og Jiu-Jitsu KlubU12 -45 B Drenge-
Frederik Emil JENSENVordingborg Judo og Jiu Jitsu KlubU12 -35 B Drenge3.
Jonas Mohr JENSENVejle Judo KlubU21 -90 B Drenge2.
Mads Skov JENSENFanø Gymnastik & Idræt, JudoU15 -66 B Drenge1.
Peter Groulef JENSENJudoklubben MitaniSenior -90 B Herrer3.
Mikkel JØRGENSENFanø Gymnastik & Idræt, JudoSenior -90 B Herrer5.
Romeo JØRGENSENBrøndby Judo KlubU12 -35 B Drenge7.
Lukasz KASZKOWIAKBrøndby Judo KlubSenior -90 B Herrer-
Nathan KASZKOWIAKBrøndby Judo KlubU12 -30 B Drenge V23.
Liam KEMPELHerning Judo og Jiu-Jitsu KlubU12 -30 B Drenge V2-
My Olivia KEMPELHerning Judo og Jiu-Jitsu KlubU12 -25 B Piger2.
Elias Al KHABAZTønder JudoklubU15 -45 B Drenge1.
Gaia Linnea KJÆRVordingborg Judo og Jiu Jitsu KlubU12 -44 B Piger2.
Tobias Volmar KNUDSENHoven IdrætsforeningU12 -45 B Drenge-
Sofia KORUP-SØRENSENAabenraa Judo KlubU12 -48 B Piger1.
Katja KRISTENSENGesten Vejen Judo og Ju-JutsuklubU12 -30 B Piger5.
Mikkel KRISTENSENEbeltoft Judo-KlubSenior -90 B Herrer1.
Jakob LANDVADKøge JudoklubU12 -25 B Drenge3.
Jonas LARSENKøge JudoklubU12 -35 B Drenge5.
Mads LINDEROTHSkive Judo KlubU12 -45 B Drenge3.
Freja Simmen LUDVIGSENFredericia Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubU15 -52 B Piger2.
Mads MIKKELSENTomoe, KoldingU15 -55 B Drenge5.
Tobias Thrane MORTENSENSkive Judo KlubU12 -35 B Drenge-
Kristoffer NIELSENHoven IdrætsforeningU12 -35 B Drenge-
Maria Mille NIELSENEsbjerg Judo KlubU15 -52 B Piger1.
William Egholm NIELSENHalsnæs Martial ArtsU12 -30 B Drenge V22.
Emma Gameza NORLANDERAalborg JudoklubU12 -30 B Piger4.
Nikolaj NYMANDHillerød JudoklubU18 -73 B Drenge1.
Andreas Witte NØRGAARDTønder JudoklubU12 -30 B Drenge V2-
Gustav NØRGAARDTomoe, KoldingU12 -45 B Drenge1.
Julius OBIONUÅrhus Judo KlubU12 -45 B Drenge2.
Louis OBIONUÅrhus Judo KlubU12 -35 B Drenge5.
Ibrahim PASALICTomoe, KoldingU15 -50 B Drenge3.
Felix PEDERSENEsbjerg Judo KlubU12 -40 B Drenge3.
Freja Søndergaard PEDERSENHoven IdrætsforeningU15 +63 B Piger2.
Julie PEDERSENEsbjerg Judo KlubU15 -40 B Piger1.
Katja Ø. PEDERSENSkive Judo KlubU15 -44 B Piger2.
Stefan Møller PEDERSENHoven IdrætsforeningSenior +100 B Herrer3.
Anders Bloch PETERSENTønder JudoklubU18 -73 B Drenge3.
Nicolas Schou PETERSENHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu KlubU12 -35 B Drenge-
Anton Knage RASMUSSENSvendborg Judo og Jiu-Jitsu KlubU12 -35 B Drenge3.
Jonathan Alfred RASMUSSENTomoe, KoldingU12 -40 B Drenge-
Thor RASMUSSENTønder JudoklubU12 -30 B Drenge V2-
Valentin Munksgaard SCHIAVUTAVordingborg Judo og Jiu Jitsu KlubU15 -50 B Drenge1.
Julia SEMKLOHelsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu KlubU12 -35 B Piger1.
Rose Rudniak STAUBTomoe, KoldingU15 +63 B Piger1.
Katrine STÆRMOSEHillerød JudoklubSenior -63 B Damer2.
Oliver Hoff SVANEVordingborg Judo og Jiu Jitsu KlubU12 -40 B Drenge1.
Marcus Nervø SØRENSENHerning Judo og Jiu-Jitsu KlubU12 -30 B Drenge V2-
Nada TAYEHTomoe, KoldingU15 -44 B Piger1.
Gustav Johannes Høy THOMSENFanø Gymnastik & Idræt, JudoU15 -55 B Drenge4.
Mikkel Rauch THOMSENEsbjerg Judo KlubU21 -90 B Drenge1.
Mathias TORNQVISTKøge JudoklubU15 -55 B Drenge1.
Theo TORNQVISTKøge JudoklubU12 -40 B Drenge-
Jacob Bech ULDAHLSjelle-Skørring IdrætsforeningU12 -60 B Drenge1.
Peter Bech ULDAHLSjelle-Skørring IdrætsforeningU12 -35 B Drenge-
Aslak UNGER-DOWNING Helsingør Judo & Ju-Jutsu KlubSenior +100 B Herrer1.
Aslan USUDURÅrhus Judo KlubU12 -25 B Drenge2.
Dogan USUDURÅrhus Judo KlubU12 -35 B Drenge1.
Anders VEJLBYKøge Judoklub Senior +100 B Herrer2.
Freja VEJLBYKøge JudoklubU12 -35 B Piger2.
Mikkel VEJLBYKøge JudoklubU12 -25 B Drenge1.
Markus Ilve VINTHERLyngby Judo og Ju-Jutsu KlubU12 -45 B Drenge-
Mattis WEICHENTHACAabenraa Judo KlubU15 -50 B Drenge-
Ilias YANDIEVVejle Judo KlubU12 -40 B Drenge-
Musa YANDIEVVejle Judo KlubU12 -35 B Drenge2.
Zilas Frederik Overgaard ZUKUNFTSkive Judo KlubU15 -55 B Drenge3.